Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
951-959 Fedora St
Los Angeles, CA 90006
Land For Sale
·
0.41 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 0.41 AC |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | LAR4 | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 0.41 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | LAR4 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 5078-003-038 | Improvements Assessment | $26,572,871 |
| Land Assessment | $1,125,013 | Total Assessment | $27,697,884 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
5078-003-038
Land Assessment
$1,125,013
Improvements Assessment
$26,572,871
Total Assessment
$27,697,884
Listing ID: 12859873
Date on Market: 6/13/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 951-959 Fedora St, Los Angeles, CA 90006
The Koreatown Land Property at 951-959 Fedora St, Los Angeles, CA 90006 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Downtown Los Angeles Commercial Land Parcels
- Koreatown Commercial Land Parcels
- Northeast Los Angeles Commercial Land Parcels
- Greater Culver City Commercial Land Parcels
- Mid-Wilshire Commercial Land Parcels
- Westlake Commercial Land Parcels
- East Hollywood Commercial Land Parcels
- City West Commercial Land Parcels
- South Central LA Commercial Land Parcels
- West Adams Commercial Land Parcels
- Florence-Graham Commercial Land Parcels
- Harvard Heights Commercial Land Parcels
- Vernon-Main Commercial Land Parcels
- Echo Park Commercial Land Parcels
- Cypress Park Commercial Land Parcels