Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
96 N 10th St
Brooklyn, NY 11249
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 02303-0009 | Improvements Assessment | $866,250 |
| Land Assessment | $585,000 | Total Assessment | $1,451,250 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
02303-0009
Land Assessment
$585,000
Improvements Assessment
$866,250
Total Assessment
$1,451,250
Listing ID: 14179493
Date on Market: 10/24/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 96 N 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11249
The Williamsburg Industrial Property at 96 N 10th St, Brooklyn, NY 11249 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS