Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
96 S Courtland St
East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Building Size
2,688 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1980
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
2,688 SF
Building FAR
0.51
Lot Size
0.12 AC
Zoning
CIA
Amenities
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 05-3.1.4.27 | Improvements Assessment | $86,110 |
| Land Assessment | $74,000 | Total Assessment | $160,110 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
05-3.1.4.27
Land Assessment
$74,000
Improvements Assessment
$86,110
Total Assessment
$160,110
Listing ID: 23010558
Date on Market: 5/11/2021
Last Updated:
Address: 96 S Courtland St, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301
The Office Property at 96 S Courtland St, East Stroudsburg, PA 18301 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.