Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,254 /YR $104.54 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.88 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $1,955 /YR $162.90 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $418.15 /YR $34.85 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.88 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $651.61 /YR $54.30 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 678 SF | 3/6/9 | $77.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,277 /YR HT-HC $4,356 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 226 SF | 3/6/9 | $77.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,426 /YR HT-HC $1,452 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 678 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $77.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,277 /YR HT-HC $4,356 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 226 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $77.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $6.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,426 /YR HT-HC $1,452 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 678 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$77.09 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor
| Size | 226 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$77.09 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
About the Property
In a corner Haussmannian building with an exceptional location near Les Invalides, LEASEO offers ground-floor office space for rent with a street-facing storefront. - Space configured as a large open-plan area, two enclosed offices, a kitchenette on the ground floor, as well as a meeting room and storage area in the basement - Premises in very good condition, connected by an internal staircase - Semi-glass partitions - Bright space with street access - Corner frontage of 11 meters - IT cabling - Secured access - Information on risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Legal and financial conditions: Lease: 3-6-9 years Tax regime: VAT Office tax: €26.71/m²/year Property tax: €16.66/m²/year Indexation: Annual indexation based on the ILAT index Payment terms: Quarterly payment in advance Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT and charges Fees: - Space configured as a large open-plan area, two enclosed offices, a kitchenette on the ground floor, as well as a meeting room and storage area in the basement - Premises in very good condition, connected by an internal staircase - Semi-glass partitions - Bright space with street access - Corner frontage of 11 meters - IT cabling - Secured access - Information on risks to which this property is exposed is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr Legal and financial conditions: Lease: 3-6-9 years Tax regime: VAT Office tax: €26.71/m²/year Property tax: €16.66/m²/year Indexation: Annual indexation based on the ILAT index Payment terms: Quarterly payment in advance Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT and charges Fees: