Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Bldg B 9800 Mcknight Rd 200 SF of Office Space Available in Pittsburgh, PA 15237

All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Rate includes utilities, building services and property expenses
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 223 | 200 SF | Negotiable | $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $4,200 /YR $350.00 /MO | Office | - | Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 223
| Size |
| 200 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $21.00 /SF/YR $1.75 /SF/MO $4,200 /YR $350.00 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 223
| Size | 200 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $21.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
Year Built
1971
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
15,000 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
7,500 SF
Parking
60 Surface Parking Spaces
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Advanced Integrated Medical LLC
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 1st
- Allegheny Mental Health
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 2nd
- American Financial Consulting
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 2nd
- Code Real Estate Partners
- Real Estate
- 2nd
- Early Intervention Specialist Inc
- -
- 1st
- Gemco-renmark Sales, Llc
- Retailer
- 1st
- Office of PA State Rep Arvind Venkat
- Public Administration
- 2nd
- Pittsburgh Concert Chorale
- Arts, Entertainment, and Recreation
- 1st
- Steel Research Associates
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 2nd
- Vojtas Insurance
- Finance and Insurance
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
20/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Contact the Leasing Agent
Bldg B | 9800 Mcknight Rd