Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 10,665 SF | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 10,665 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
All Available Space(1)
Display Rental Rate as
6th St. Distribution Center
9881 6th St - Bldg B
10,665 SF
|
$16.56 /SF/YR
$1.38 /SF/MO
$178.25 /m²/YR
$14.85 /m²/MO
$14,718 /MO
$176,612 /YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
61,285 SF
Lot Size
6.40 AC
Year Built
1990
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
25’
Drive In Bays
12
Dock Doors
12
Sprinkler System
Wet
Power Supply
Amps: 200-400 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3 Wire: 4
- Available
Reception, 2 offices, 2 restrooms, 1 true dock high door, 1 truck staging space, 1 ground level door, 24' high clearance, 400 Amps, Fire Sprinklered
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- 1 Drive Bay
- 1 Loading Dock
- Includes 820 SF of dedicated office space
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 205 | 10,665 SF | 3-5 Years | $16.56 /SF/YR $1.38 /SF/MO $176,612 /YR $14,718 /MO | Industrial | - | June 01, 2026 |
6th St. Distribution Center
9881 6th St - Bldg B
10,665 SF
|
$16.56 /SF/YR
$1.38 /SF/MO
$178.25 /m²/YR
$14.85 /m²/MO
$14,718 /MO
$176,612 /YR
Building Type/Class
Industrial/B
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
61,285 SF
Lot Size
6.40 AC
Year Built
1990
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
25’
Drive In Bays
12
Dock Doors
12
Sprinkler System
Wet
Power Supply
Amps: 200-400 Volts: 120-208 Phase: 3 Wire: 4
Zoning
Neo Industrial
9881 6th St - 1st Floor - 205
Size
10,665 SF
Term
3-5 Years
Rental Rate
$16.56 /SF/YR
$1.38 /SF/MO
$176,612 /YR
$14,718 /MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
June 01, 2026
9881 6th St - 1st Floor - 205
| Size | 10,665 SF |
| Term | 3-5 Years |
| Rental Rate | $16.56 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | June 01, 2026 |
- Includes 820 SF of dedicated office space
- 1 Drive Bay
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- 1 Loading Dock
Park Overview
Dock High Distribution Center, 1 Dock, ! truck staging space, 1 ground level door in each unit.
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
6th St. Distribution Center | Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.