This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Corporate Way
Pulaski, WI 54162
Land For Sale · 1.52 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 1.52 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
VP-PI86-5
Land Assessment
$176,100
Improvements Assessment
$1,965,400
Total Assessment
$2,141,500
  • Listing ID: 7136876

  • Date on Market: 5/9/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Corporate Way, Pulaski, WI 54162