Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Waikiki Trader Building 99-061 Koaha Way 1,958 - 7,561 SF of Office Space Available in Aiea, HI 96701

Features
Clear Height
28’
Drive In Bays
1
Standard Parking Spaces
55
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 15 - 45 People
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 5 - 16 People
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 201-202 | 5,603 SF | Negotiable | $24.00 /SF/YR $2.00 /SF/MO $134,472 /YR $11,206 /MO | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
| 2nd Floor, Ste 208 | 1,958 SF | Negotiable | $24.00 /SF/YR $2.00 /SF/MO $46,992 /YR $3,916 /MO | Office | Full Build-Out | Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 201-202
| Size |
| 5,603 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $24.00 /SF/YR $2.00 /SF/MO $134,472 /YR $11,206 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 208
| Size |
| 1,958 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $24.00 /SF/YR $2.00 /SF/MO $46,992 /YR $3,916 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
2nd Floor, Ste 201-202
| Size | 5,603 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $24.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 15 - 45 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
2nd Floor, Ste 208
| Size | 1,958 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $24.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 5 - 16 People
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Warehouse Facility Facts
Building Size
30,011 SF
Lot Size
0.92 AC
Year Built
1991
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Sprinkler System
Wet
Heating
Gas
Power Supply
Phase: 3
Zoning
I-2 - Industrial
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 28
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Waikiki Trader Building | 99-061 Koaha Way
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.