This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

99 Garden Pky
Carlisle, PA 17013
99 Garden Parkway · Flex Property For Sale

Attachments

Property Features

Property Facts

Property Type Flex
Property Subtype Light Manufacturing
Building Class C
Lot Size 2.75 AC
Rentable Building Area 32,000 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1971
Parking Ratio 1.56/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 3
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 4

Parcel Number
40-22-0485-021
Land Assessment
$234,500
Improvements Assessment
$476,300
Total Assessment
$710,800
  • Listing ID: 3645707

  • Date on Market: 9/23/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 99 Garden Pky, Carlisle, PA 17013