Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Facts
Features and Amenities
- Signage
- Tenant Controlled HVAC
- Monument Signage
All Available Spaces(4)
Display Rental Rate as
Interstate Business Park
9911 Avon Lake Rd - Building A
1,000 - 57,320 SF
|
$4.00 /SF/YR
$0.33 /SF/MO
$43.06 /m²/YR
$3.59 /m²/MO
$333.33 - $19,107 /MO
$4,000 - $229,280 /YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/A
Building Size
57,320 SF
Lot Size
49.72 AC
Year Built/Renovated
1996/2025
Clear Height
14’
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,000-57,320 SF | Negotiable | $4.00 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $229,280 /YR $19,107 /MO | Flex | - | Now |
Interstate Business Park
9911 Avon Lake Rd - Building A
1,000 - 57,320 SF
|
$4.00 /SF/YR
$0.33 /SF/MO
$43.06 /m²/YR
$3.59 /m²/MO
$333.33 - $19,107 /MO
$4,000 - $229,280 /YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/A
Building Size
57,320 SF
Lot Size
49.72 AC
Year Built/Renovated
1996/2025
Clear Height
14’
9911 Avon Lake Rd - 1st Floor
Size
1,000-57,320 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$4.00 /SF/YR
$0.33 /SF/MO
$229,280 /YR
$19,107 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Interstate Business Park
9911 Avon Lake Rd - Building B
1,000 - 102,200 SF
|
$4.00 /SF/YR
$0.33 /SF/MO
$43.06 /m²/YR
$3.59 /m²/MO
$333.33 - $34,067 /MO
$4,000 - $408,800 /YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/A
Building Size
102,200 SF
Lot Size
2.41 AC
Year Built/Renovated
1996/2025
Clear Height
14’
| 1st Floor | 1,000-102,200 SF | Negotiable | $4.00 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $408,800 /YR $34,067 /MO | Flex | - | Now |
Interstate Business Park
9911 Avon Lake Rd - Building B
1,000 - 102,200 SF
|
$4.00 /SF/YR
$0.33 /SF/MO
$43.06 /m²/YR
$3.59 /m²/MO
$333.33 - $34,067 /MO
$4,000 - $408,800 /YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/A
Building Size
102,200 SF
Lot Size
2.41 AC
Year Built/Renovated
1996/2025
Clear Height
14’
9911 Avon Lake Rd - 1st Floor
Size
1,000-102,200 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$4.00 /SF/YR
$0.33 /SF/MO
$408,800 /YR
$34,067 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Interstate Business Park
9911 Avon Lake Rd - Building C
1,000 - 122,200 SF
|
$4.00 /SF/YR
$0.33 /SF/MO
$43.06 /m²/YR
$3.59 /m²/MO
$333.33 - $40,733 /MO
$4,000 - $488,800 /YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/A
Building Size
122,200 SF
Lot Size
2.87 AC
Year Built/Renovated
1996/2025
Clear Height
14’
| 1st Floor | 1,000-122,200 SF | Negotiable | $4.00 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $488,800 /YR $40,733 /MO | Flex | - | Now |
Interstate Business Park
9911 Avon Lake Rd - Building C
1,000 - 122,200 SF
|
$4.00 /SF/YR
$0.33 /SF/MO
$43.06 /m²/YR
$3.59 /m²/MO
$333.33 - $40,733 /MO
$4,000 - $488,800 /YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/A
Building Size
122,200 SF
Lot Size
2.87 AC
Year Built/Renovated
1996/2025
Clear Height
14’
9911 Avon Lake Rd - 1st Floor
Size
1,000-122,200 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$4.00 /SF/YR
$0.33 /SF/MO
$488,800 /YR
$40,733 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
Interstate Business Park
9911 Avon Lake Rd - Building D
1,000 - 60,300 SF
|
$4.00 /SF/YR
$0.33 /SF/MO
$43.06 /m²/YR
$3.59 /m²/MO
$333.33 - $20,100 /MO
$4,000 - $241,200 /YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/A
Building Size
60,300 SF
Lot Size
1.72 AC
Year Built/Renovated
1996/2025
Clear Height
14’
| 1st Floor | 1,000-60,300 SF | Negotiable | $4.00 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $241,200 /YR $20,100 /MO | Flex | - | Now |
Interstate Business Park
9911 Avon Lake Rd - Building D
1,000 - 60,300 SF
|
$4.00 /SF/YR
$0.33 /SF/MO
$43.06 /m²/YR
$3.59 /m²/MO
$333.33 - $20,100 /MO
$4,000 - $241,200 /YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/A
Building Size
60,300 SF
Lot Size
1.72 AC
Year Built/Renovated
1996/2025
Clear Height
14’
9911 Avon Lake Rd - 1st Floor
Size
1,000-60,300 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$4.00 /SF/YR
$0.33 /SF/MO
$241,200 /YR
$20,100 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
9911 Avon Lake Rd - 1st Floor
| Size | 1,000-57,320 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $4.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
9911 Avon Lake Rd - 1st Floor
| Size | 1,000-102,200 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $4.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
9911 Avon Lake Rd - 1st Floor
| Size | 1,000-122,200 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $4.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
9911 Avon Lake Rd - 1st Floor
| Size | 1,000-60,300 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $4.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
Site Plan
Park Overview
The former Ohio Station Outlets, conveniently located in Lodi, OH (Harrisville Township) with direct access off I-71 and Avon Lake Rd., is undergoing a complete transformation and redevelopment into a thriving business park. This new development will offer a combination of flexible units for light industrial, office, and tech use, with various sizes available. The facilities will feature docks and drive-ins to suit, capable of accommodating large user configurations. No Income Tax in Harrisville Township, OH.
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 14
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Interstate Business Park | Burbank, OH 44214
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.