Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

9914 Guadalupe Rd
Mesa, AZ 85212
Land For Sale · 1.31 AC

Investment Highlights

  • Improved Pad

Property Facts

Sale Type Investment or Owner User
No. Lots 1
  • Strip Center
Total Lot Size 1.31 AC
Cross Streets Crismon
Zoning LC

1 Lot Available

Lot

Price $925,000
Price Per AC $706,106.87
Lot Size 1.31 AC

Improved Lot for Sale. Can be combined with the neighboring 1.03 AC

Description

Rough Graded with utilities stubbed.

  • Listing ID: 40520482

  • Date on Market: 5/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 9914 Guadalupe Rd, Mesa, AZ 85212