This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

995 Broyles Ranch Rd
Battle Mountain, NV 89820
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Freestanding
Building Size
3,168 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1984
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.10
Lot Size
0.75 AC
Zoning
C2

About 995 BROYLES RANCH RD , BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 89820

Details coming soon!

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
002-200-21
Land Assessment
$30,640
Improvements Assessment
$102,915
Total Assessment
$133,555
  • Listing ID: 3714805

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 995 Broyles Ranch Rd, Battle Mountain, NV 89820