Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Park Facts
| Total Space Available | 3,120 SF | Park Type | Industrial Park |
| Total Space Available | 3,120 SF |
| Park Type | Industrial Park |
All Available Space(1)
Display Rental Rate as
99th Avenue Business Park
9950 W Van Buren St - Bldg A
3,120 SF
|
$17.40 /SF/YR
$1.45 /SF/MO
$187.29 /m²/YR
$15.61 /m²/MO
$4,524 /MO
$54,288 /YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
39,150 SF
Lot Size
3.10 AC
Year Built
2007
Clear Height
16’
Power Supply
Phase: 3
- Available
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - 107 | 3,120 SF | Negotiable | $17.40 /SF/YR $1.45 /SF/MO $54,288 /YR $4,524 /MO | Flex | - | Now |
99th Avenue Business Park
9950 W Van Buren St - Bldg A
3,120 SF
|
$17.40 /SF/YR
$1.45 /SF/MO
$187.29 /m²/YR
$15.61 /m²/MO
$4,524 /MO
$54,288 /YR
Building Type/Class
Flex/B
Building Size
39,150 SF
Lot Size
3.10 AC
Year Built
2007
Clear Height
16’
Power Supply
Phase: 3
Zoning
PAD, Avondale - Planned Area Development
9950 W Van Buren St - 1st Floor - 107
Size
3,120 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.40 /SF/YR
$1.45 /SF/MO
$54,288 /YR
$4,524 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now
9950 W Van Buren St - 1st Floor - 107
| Size | 3,120 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $17.40 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
Select Tenants at This Property
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- A Mighty Change of Heart, Inc
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 1st
- Apodaca's Glass
- Manufacturing
- 1st
- Dakota Energy Systems
- -
- 1st
- Homeless Youth Connection
- Health Care and Social Assistance
- 1st
- KSI
- Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
- 1st
- My Home Group
- Real Estate
- 1st
- Snader Law Group
- -
- 1st
- Sone's Auto Repair
- Services
- 1st
- Studio 21 Dance
- Educational Services
- 1st
- TR Transport
- -
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
99th Avenue Business Park | Avondale, AZ 85323
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.