Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
78260 Achères Office Condo Unit Offered at $200,351

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
YFIMO, a local agency specializing in commercial real estate, is offering for sale a 355 m² office space, divisible starting from 171 m², in shell condition. Located on the 2nd floor of a 2015 building in excellent condition. Features include double-skin cladding, double-glazed windows, ADA-compliant access ramp, and elevator. Situated in the Achères business district.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Office Tax | $1.09 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price | Property Tax | $1.52 /SF/YR |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.09 /SF/YR |
| Property Tax | $1.52 /SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 3,821 SF | Office | $200,351 ($52.43/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,821 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $200,351 ($52.43/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,821 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $200,351 ($52.43/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $1.09 /SF/YR |
| Property Tax | $1.52 /SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $200,351 | Total Building Size | 3,821 SF |
| Unit Size | 3,821 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $200,351 |
| Unit Size | 3,821 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 3,821 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"78260 Achères"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.