Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 861 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.51 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,663 /YR HT-HC $1,472 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,554 /YR $129.53 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,756 /YR $229.63 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 861 SF Negotiable $20.51 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,663 /YR HT-HC $1,472 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
861 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.51 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.71 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,663 /YR HT-HC $1,472 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 861 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.51 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.20 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,756 /YR $229.63 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,554 /YR $129.53 /MO

Property Overview

For Rent: Excellent 80 m² Ground Floor Space - Aix-en-Provence, La Duranne Neighborhood Property Features: - Kitchen area - ADA-compliant restroom - Double-glazed security windows - Reversible air conditioning - Network patch panel - Intercom system - Private gate - Fiber optic internet - 2 private parking spaces - Quiet, tree-lined environment Financial Terms: Professional Lease or 3/6/9 Lease Rent: €1,250 excluding VAT/month Property tax: €110/month Charges: €195 excluding VAT/month For more information or to schedule a visit, contact us at 04-65-78-10-00

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
861 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40445426

  • Date on Market: 5/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 13100 Aix-en-Provence