This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

Akers Mill Rd
Atlanta, GA 30339
Akers Mill · Land For Sale · 1.00 AC

Attachments

Property Flyer

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use Commercial
Total Lot Size 1.00 AC
Zoning PUD

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
17-1012-0-006-0
Land Assessment
$834,520
Improvements Assessment
$2,503,760
Total Assessment
$3,338,280
  • Listing ID: 6757154

  • Date on Market: 4/13/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Akers Mill Rd, Atlanta, GA 30339