Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Could you please provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.
  • Agua.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 807 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $6.04 /SF/YR INCL $0.50 /SF/MO INCL $4,879 /YR INCL $406.55 /MO INCL
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 807 SF Negotiable $6.04 /SF/YR INCL $0.50 /SF/MO INCL $4,879 /YR INCL $406.55 /MO INCL Office - Now

-

Size
807 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$6.04 /SF/YR INCL $0.50 /SF/MO INCL $4,879 /YR INCL $406.55 /MO INCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 807 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $6.04 /SF/YR INCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

Property Overview

Office for rent in the heart of the city, next to El Parterre. It has a total of 75m² distributed into 2 spacious offices and 1 restroom. It includes electricity and water, and is located on the 3rd floor of a building with an elevator. RENTAL PRICE: 350 EUROS.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1940 - 1949
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
  • Listing ID: 40279984

  • Date on Market: 4/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Alcoy, Alicante 03801