Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Alicante 03001 1,076 SF Retail Building $303,006 ($281.50/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
1,076 SF
Price
$303,006
Price Per SF
$281.50
About ALICANTE, 03001
Commercial space located just steps from the Explanada and near San Francisco Street (Setas), on a street with a passageway. Area: 100 m². Layout: two rooms, two display windows, one bathroom, and one restroom.
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Alicante 03001"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.