Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Alicante, Alicante 03012 861 SF Retail Building $81,578 ($94.74/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Could you please provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1950 - 1959
Price
$81,578
Price Per SF
$94.74
About ALICANTE, ALI 03012
COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE OR RENT, HIGHLY TRAFFICKED AREA
Space Availability
- Space
- Size
- Space Use
- Position
- Available
- -
- 861 SF
- Retail
- -
- Now
| Space | Size | Space Use | Position | Available |
| - | 861 SF | Retail | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 861 SF |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Position |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
CaixaBank
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Alicante, Alicante 03012"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.