Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Alicante, Alicante 03001 2,153 SF Retail Building $216,766 ($100.69/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Vestuario.
- Heating.
- Agua.
- Could you please provide more context or clarify your request? Are you referring to "T.V." as in television, or is it related to commercial real estate?
- Of course. Please provide the text you'd like me to translate.
- Telephone.
- Aire acondicionado.
- Three-phase.
- Could you please provide the text in Spanish that you would like me to translate into English?
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Price
$216,766
Price Per SF
$100.69
About ALICANTE, ALI 03001
COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE IN THE CENTER OF ALICANTE, NEAR THE PORT, IDEAL FOR A STORE AND RESIDENCE AT THE SAME TIME. THE SPACE HAS 2 LEVELS, A 25-METER FACADE, PERFECT FOR A MUSIC SCHOOL.
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Alicante, Alicante 03001"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.