Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,217 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,734 /YR HT-HC $2,394 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,014 SF
  • 3-36 Months
  • $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,055 /YR HT-HC $3,255 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,217 SF 3-36 Months $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,734 /YR HT-HC $2,394 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 3,014 SF 3-36 Months $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,055 /YR HT-HC $3,255 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
2,217 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,734 /YR HT-HC $2,394 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,014 SF
Term
3-36 Months
Rental Rate
$12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,055 /YR HT-HC $3,255 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,217 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor

Size 3,014 SF
Term 3-36 Months
Rental Rate $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Located in the ZAC de l'Ormes area between Belloy-en-France and Viarmes (95), near the "Viarmes" Line H train station and access to the A16 and N104 highways, Immprove offers for rent a new office space of 206/280 m² on the first floor of a newly constructed building. - The offices are less than 10 minutes from La Croix Verte (95). - The units are air-conditioned and feature private restrooms. - LED panels, carpeting, double glazing. - Annual rent excluding charges and taxes starting at €24,720. - Available immediately. Building Features: - Recent construction - Clad façade - Light vehicle access - High-quality common areas - Remote surveillance - Keypad entry - Secured site - Courtyard - Open space - Private restrooms - Bright premises - Suspended ceilings - LED panels - Carpeting - Perimeter baseboards - Pre-wired for IT and telephony - Air conditioning Operating Costs: €5/m²/year excluding taxes Independent building Location/Transportation: - ZAC de l'Orme bus stop (BUS-2) - Viarmes SNCF Line H train station - Access to highways N1 / A6 / N104 Security Deposit: 3 months' rent excluding charges and taxes

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
5,231 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index