Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 323 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,183 /YR HT-HC $348.62 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.07 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $345.16 /YR $28.76 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.42 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $134.93 /YR $11.24 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 2,077 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,913 /YR HT-HC $2,243 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.07 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,221 /YR $185.05 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.42 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $868.04 /YR $72.34 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 323 SF 3/6/9 $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,183 /YR HT-HC $348.62 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 2,077 SF 3/6/9 $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,913 /YR HT-HC $2,243 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
323 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $4,183 /YR HT-HC $348.62 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,077 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $26,913 /YR HT-HC $2,243 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 323 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.07 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $345.16 /YR $28.76 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.42 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $134.93 /YR $11.24 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 2,077 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.07 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,221 /YR $185.05 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.42 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $868.04 /YR $72.34 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

In the town of Trévoux, we are offering a 223m² activity unit for rent, consisting of 30m² of office space and 193m² of warehouse space. Ideally located within a new and landscaped business park, this property comes with 3 private parking spaces. Features of the activity unit: - Fully equipped and well-maintained office space - Total area: 223m², including 30m² of office space - Parking: 3 reserved spaces - Air conditioning in the office area - Sectional door: 4 x 4.5 meters - Restrooms - Ground floor area: 223m² - Land area: None - Structure: Metal - Perimeter walls: Concrete - Roof: Insulated steel panels Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Size
2,400 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

Attachments

honoraires.PDF
  • Listing ID: 39652184

  • Date on Market: 3/4/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Allée Des Peupliers, 01600 Trévoux

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Activités 193 20% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance