Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• -
  • 1,399 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,663 /YR HT-HC $1,472 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.50 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $706.54 /YR $58.88 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $812.52 /YR $67.71 /MO
  • -
  • 2,669 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,687 /YR HT-HC $3,141 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $82.71 /SF/YR $6.89 /SF/MO $220,779 /YR $18,398 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,553 /YR $129.43 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,399 SF 3/6/9 $12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,663 /YR HT-HC $1,472 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
- 2,669 SF 3/6/9 $14.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,687 /YR HT-HC $3,141 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,399 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,663 /YR HT-HC $1,472 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,669 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.12 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,687 /YR HT-HC $3,141 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,399 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.62 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.50 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $706.54 /YR $58.88 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $812.52 /YR $67.71 /MO

-

Size 2,669 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.12 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $82.71 /SF/YR $6.89 /SF/MO $220,779 /YR $18,398 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.58 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $1,553 /YR $129.43 /MO

Property Overview

Offices for rent, approximately 70 m² in Beauvais. Located within a business park, these offices in perfect condition are offered for lease by PROLOCAUX. Features and amenities: - 70 m² offices on the 1st and top floor of a commercial building - Wheelchair accessible (elevator) - Entrance reception area - Large open space of approximately 23 m² - Storage room (with built-in shelves) - 2 offices measuring 19 m² and 15 m² - 2 restrooms - Vanilla-colored flooring with wood-effect finish - White painted walls - Suspended ceiling with integrated lighting - Reversible air conditioning and electric heating - Parking available - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38735966

  • Date on Market: 2/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 60000 Allonne

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback