Your email has been sent.
60000 Allonne 221,737 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- 25 Loading Docks
-
Rental Charges: $1.33 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $294,543 /YR $24,545 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.52 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $115,078 /YR $9,590 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 221,737 SF | 3/6/9 | $5.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,177,199 /YR HT-HC $98,100 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 221,737 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $5.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $1,177,199 /YR HT-HC $98,100 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 221,737 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$5.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- 25 Loading Docks
Property Overview
Warehouses for rent, approximately 20,600 m² in Beauvais. These fully renovated warehouses are ideally located near the A16 highway exit (Beauvais South). They are offered for lease by PROLOCAUX. Features and equipment: - For rent: Warehouses and offices, approximately 20,600 m² - Building with concrete frame and cinder block base - Double-skin cladding, insulated steel roof - Warehouses: approximately 19,820 m² - Ceiling height: 9.70 m - RIA (fire hose reels), smoke evacuation hatches, fire detection system - LED lighting - 25 docks, 2 ground-level access points - Offices: approximately 54 m² - Utility room: approximately 724 m² - Secured and enclosed site - Guard post - Parking: 145 car spaces and 16 electric vehicle charging stations - ICPE (Classified Installations for Environmental Protection): 1510, 2663, and 2925 - Lease type: Commercial - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months excluding VAT - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"60000 Allonne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.