Your email has been sent.
80000 Amiens 355 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $2.92 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $1,038 /YR $86.47 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 355 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,076 /YR HT-HC $589.70 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 355 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.92 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.66 /SF/MO HT-HC $7,076 /YR HT-HC $589.70 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 355 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.92 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
RENTAL - OFFICE SPACE - Approximately 33 m² Evolis Amiens offers you an office space of approximately 33 m² located in the southern part of Amiens, close to all amenities. Office features: - Offices in Amiens South - Easy access - Secure access - Reception area - Partitioned offices - Open space - Cafeteria - Male/Female restrooms - Accessibility standards for persons with reduced mobility (PMR) - Bright and well-lit Evolis Amiens, a specialist in commercial real estate, offers more than 320 listings for offices, industrial spaces, and retail properties, many of which are not publicly advertised. We operate in Amiens and the Hauts-de-France region. Ground floor area: 33 m² Location/Transportation: - Highways A1 / A16 / A29 - Amiens / Longueau SNCF train stations - Amétis bus network Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges
Property Facts
Presented by
"80000 Amiens"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.