Your email has been sent.
80080 Amiens 689 - 1,658 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $3.28 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $2,260 /YR $188.30 /MO
-
Property Tax: $2.51 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $1,732 /YR $144.36 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 689 SF | 3/6/9 | $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,290 /YR HT-HC $690.82 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 689 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,290 /YR HT-HC $690.82 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 689 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
Office space for rent, 64 m², Amiens North - QVP Zone with tax benefits Direct access to downtown, ring road, and highway This property is offered by Prolocaux Features and amenities: 64 m² office space in the northern sector of Amiens, high visibility in a co-owned building Easy access and wheelchair accessibility (ADA compliant) 2 parking spaces (negotiable) Located in QVP Zone with tax advantages - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months excluding tax - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance
Property Facts
Presented by
"80080 Amiens"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.