Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Angus Loop Dr - Anges Loop Extension to Pasture Green Ground 53.3 Acres of Residential Land Offered at $955,900 in Springville, CA 93265

Executive Summary
This was to be PHASE THREE, consisting of 36, one acre+ sized lots at the extension of Angus Loop Drive, up a gently sloping valley that once was the ranch runway. The preliminary subdivision map expired May 2023
Property Facts
| Price | $955,900 | Property Subtype | Residential |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Proposed Use | Single Family Development |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 53.30 AC |
| Property Type | Land | Cross Streets | Cole Ranch road |
| Zoning | Pdfm - PHASE THREE PRELIMINARY SUBDIVISION MAP EXPIRES 5-4-2023 | ||
| Price | $955,900 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Proposed Use | Single Family Development |
| Total Lot Size | 53.30 AC |
| Cross Streets | Cole Ranch road |
| Zoning | Pdfm - PHASE THREE PRELIMINARY SUBDIVISION MAP EXPIRES 5-4-2023 |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $955,900 | Lot Size | 53.30 AC |
| Price Per AC | $17,934.33 |
| Price | $955,900 |
| Price Per AC | $17,934.33 |
| Lot Size | 53.30 AC |
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 15
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Angus Loop Dr - Anges Loop Extension to Pasture Green Ground
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.