Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 2,799 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,580 /YR HT-HC $4,548 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $8,187
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground
  • 2,153 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,387 /YR HT-HC $3,032 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $5,458
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,799 SF 3/6/9 $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,580 /YR HT-HC $4,548 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 2,153 SF 3/6/9 $16.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,387 /YR HT-HC $3,032 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,799 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $54,580 /YR HT-HC $4,548 /MO HT-HC

Size
2,153 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.90 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.41 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,387 /YR HT-HC $3,032 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,799 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $8,187
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground

Size 2,153 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.90 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $5,458

Property Overview

Available for rent within the PAE Les Glaisins in Annecy-le-Vieux, a high-quality office space located on the 2nd floor of a commercial building. Private shared parking for the co-ownership. Layout: See plans in photos. Terms: - Commercial lease 3/6/9 years, - Annual rent excluding taxes and charges: €46,800, or €3,900 per month (€180 excl. taxes and charges per m² per year), - Provisions for rental charges: €1,560 excl. taxes per month. Contact: nicolas.parroche@reseau-brokers.com - +33 6 32 74 60 62. RESEAU BROKERS® is the first business real estate firm structured as a network of agents. With our team of 80 Brokers, we cover a large part of the national territory to assist our corporate clients in their search for retail spaces, offices, industrial premises, buildings, and land. www.reseau-brokers.com Fees of €7,020 excl. taxes payable by the tenant. Energy performance certificate (EPC) in progress. Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: georisques.gouv.fr. Your advisor at AVINIM RESEAU BROKERS: Nicolas PARROCHE Commercial agent (Sole proprietorship) RSAC 478800212 RCP 7953190/S17093745

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index