Your email has been sent.
06600 Antibes 538 SF of Retail Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: $3,624
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
- Space In Need of Renovation
-
Rental Charges: $5.44 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $2,927 /YR $243.93 /MO
-
Property Tax: $5.44 /SF/YR $0.45 /SF/MO $2,927 /YR $243.93 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 538 SF | Negotiable | $33.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,121 /YR HT-HC $1,510 /MO HT-HC | Retail | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 538 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $33.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,121 /YR HT-HC $1,510 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Retail |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 538 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$33.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Retail |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: $3,624
-
- Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
-
- Space In Need of Renovation
Property Facts
Property Overview
BAILLET IMMOBILIER offers a commercial space or office of 50 m² with two private parking spots in front. Located close to all amenities, this property is just a 3-minute walk from the SNCF train station, the bus station, and the Antibes port. - Rent: €1,500 per month, not subject to VAT - Security deposit: 2 months' rent - Monthly charges: €210, which include property tax as well as an advance payment for water and electricity, adjusted based on actual consumption. - BAILLET IMMOBILIER - Contact: Louis Baillet: +33 6 09 06 39 31 - Email: louis@baillet.immo
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
"06600 Antibes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.