Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(6)

• -
  • 1,324 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $22.62 /SF/YR HT $1.88 /SF/MO HT $29,943 /YR HT $2,495 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 1,335 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $21.33 /SF/YR HT $1.78 /SF/MO HT $28,474 /YR HT $2,373 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 1,367 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $21.84 /SF/YR HT $1.82 /SF/MO HT $29,851 /YR HT $2,488 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 2,207 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $22.76 /SF/YR HT $1.90 /SF/MO HT $50,215 /YR HT $4,185 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 3,132 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.30 /SF/YR HT $1.11 /SF/MO HT $41,666 /YR HT $3,472 /MO HT
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • -
  • 10,226 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,324 SF Negotiable $22.62 /SF/YR HT $1.88 /SF/MO HT $29,943 /YR HT $2,495 /MO HT Flex - Now
- 1,335 SF Negotiable $21.33 /SF/YR HT $1.78 /SF/MO HT $28,474 /YR HT $2,373 /MO HT Flex - Now
- 1,367 SF Negotiable $21.84 /SF/YR HT $1.82 /SF/MO HT $29,851 /YR HT $2,488 /MO HT Flex - Now
- 2,207 SF Negotiable $22.76 /SF/YR HT $1.90 /SF/MO HT $50,215 /YR HT $4,185 /MO HT Flex - Now
- 3,132 SF Negotiable $13.30 /SF/YR HT $1.11 /SF/MO HT $41,666 /YR HT $3,472 /MO HT Flex - Now
- 10,226 SF Negotiable Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Flex - Now

-

Size
1,324 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.62 /SF/YR HT $1.88 /SF/MO HT $29,943 /YR HT $2,495 /MO HT

Size
1,335 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$21.33 /SF/YR HT $1.78 /SF/MO HT $28,474 /YR HT $2,373 /MO HT

Size
1,367 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$21.84 /SF/YR HT $1.82 /SF/MO HT $29,851 /YR HT $2,488 /MO HT

Size
2,207 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.76 /SF/YR HT $1.90 /SF/MO HT $50,215 /YR HT $4,185 /MO HT

Size
3,132 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.30 /SF/YR HT $1.11 /SF/MO HT $41,666 /YR HT $3,472 /MO HT

Size
10,226 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,324 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $22.62 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

-

Size 1,335 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $21.33 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

-

Size 1,367 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $21.84 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

-

Size 2,207 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $22.76 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

-

Size 3,132 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.30 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

-

Size 10,226 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate Upon Request
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

We are offering rental spaces located at the Arcachon port, within the Nautical Hub and the Halle A Marée. The spaces are available immediately, except for Unit 7 located on the upper floor of the Nautical Hub, which will be available starting June 2026. - Lease type: AOT (Authorization for Temporary Occupation) of public property - Duration: 36 months - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC (Commercial Rent Index) - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40445384

  • Date on Market: 5/7/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33120 Arcachon

Batiment LocalIntérieurExtérieurTarifsPart variable
Pôle nautisme rdc2205 m²204 m²Int : 209,08 € HT/m²/an Ext : 3.63 € HT/ m²/a3 % du résultat courant avant impôt