Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
Archer Ln
Rogers, AR 72732
Archer Lane · Land For Sale
·
80.70 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 80.70 AC |
| Property Subtype | Residential | No. Stories | 1 |
| Proposed Use | Mixed Use |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Proposed Use | Mixed Use |
| Total Lot Size | 80.70 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
Description
Beautiful 80 acres with Beaver Lake views! This wooded and private land would be perfect for your family estate or hunting lodge. Just a few miles from Hobbs State Park for hiking and outdoor pleasures! Don't miss this opportunity!
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 18-02189-000 | Improvements Assessment | $25,958 |
| Land Assessment | $5,986 | Total Assessment | $31,944 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
18-02189-000
Land Assessment
$5,986
Improvements Assessment
$25,958
Total Assessment
$31,944
Listing ID: 15306087
Date on Market: 2/28/2019
Last Updated:
Address: Archer Ln, Rogers, AR 72732
The Land Property at Archer Ln, Rogers, AR 72732 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.