Your email has been sent.
72610 Arçonnay Flex Condo Unit Offered at $582,895

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
The Lair Commerce Entreprise agency in Alençon is offering for sale a professional building of 260 m² over two levels, in excellent condition, built in 2019, located in a dynamic town within the Alençon urban community. On the ground floor, there is a 130 m² professional space featuring four offices, several additional rooms, and a restroom compliant with accessibility standards (PMR). On the first floor, there is a 130 m² apartment, including a living/dining room with an open kitchen, three bedrooms, a bathroom, and a separate toilet. Current rental income: €40,000 net annually. For more information, please contact the Lair Commerce Entreprise agency at Halle au Blé in Alençon (61) at 02 33 80 65 65. Jean DROMER (EI), Commercial Agent - RSAC Number: - .
Property Facts
| Price | $582,895 | Total Building Size | 1,399 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,399 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $582,895 |
| Unit Size | 1,399 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 1,399 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 1,399 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $582,895 | Agency Fee | 7.61% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $416.65 | Property Tax | $2.18 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 1,399 SF |
| Price | $582,895 |
| Price Per SF | $416.65 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 7.61% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $2.18 /SF/YR |
Presented by
LAIR IMMOBILIER
"72610 Arçonnay"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.