Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Good location
  • Ideal for all types of businesses
  • Consolidated zone

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste Puerta 01, Esc. 1
  • 1,335 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $6.29 /SF/YR INCL $0.52 /SF/MO INCL $8,397 /YR INCL $699.74 /MO INCL
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now

Excellent commercial space in the central area of Arganda del Rey. Surrounded by all kinds of businesses and services, as well as good transportation links. The space is 124 m², all located on the ground floor. It features an open layout, a security shutter, plenty of natural light, ceramic flooring, and a storage cellar. Perfect for any type of business: therapy center, offices or workspace, beauty salon, etc.

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Consolidated zone
  • Security System
  • Good location
  • Ideal for all types of businesses
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste Puerta 01, Esc. 1 1,335 SF Negotiable $6.29 /SF/YR INCL $0.52 /SF/MO INCL $8,397 /YR INCL $699.74 /MO INCL Retail - Now

Ground, Ste Puerta 01, Esc. 1

Size
1,335 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$6.29 /SF/YR INCL $0.52 /SF/MO INCL $8,397 /YR INCL $699.74 /MO INCL
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste Puerta 01, Esc. 1

Size 1,335 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $6.29 /SF/YR INCL

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,335 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built/Renovated 1960 - 1969/2010 - 2019

Cajamar Caja Rural
  • Listing ID: 31262754

  • Date on Market: 11/2/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Arganda del Rey, Madrid 28500