Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Zona centro 1,022 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $197,169 in Arganda del Rey, Madrid 28500

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Established area.
- Close to all amenities.
Executive Summary
Residential building constructed in 2010. It has 5 floors above ground, with apartments on the upper levels and commercial spaces on the ground floor.
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 1,022 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $197,169 | Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $192.92 |
| Unit Size | 1,022 SF |
| Price | $197,169 |
| Price Per SF | $192.92 |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Raw commercial space with a built area of 95 m² and a usable area of 90 m².
Sale Notes
Ref.: 14631.
Commercial space for sale in the center of Arganda del Rey, located in a high-traffic area, across from the market and a bus stop.
The property is in its raw state and is ideal for any type of business.
It has a built area of 95 m² and a usable area of 90 m².
Interior
Interior
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Floors | 5 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Year Built | 2010 - 2019 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Parking | Yes |
| Building Class | C |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Year Built | 2010 - 2019 |
| Parking | Yes |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Elevator
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Zona centro
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.