Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,916 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,249 /YR HT-HC $2,271 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $5,240 /YR $436.68 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 1,916 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,249 /YR HT-HC $2,271 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,916 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,249 /YR HT-HC $2,271 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 1,916 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.73 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $5,240 /YR $436.68 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Close to the Seine River, in a highly sought-after condominium, IMMPROVE offers for rent a fully furnished and renovated office space. It includes an open space, private offices, a break room, and a meeting room. Private parking available. Ready for immediate occupancy. Modern building: - High-quality common areas - Elevator - Keypad entry - Intercom - Enclosed site - Secure access with badge - Entry vestibule - Fiber optic internet Renovated and bright premises equipped with: - Reception area - Open workspace - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Kitchen - Hardwood flooring - IT and telephone wiring - Reversible air conditioning

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,916 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38247647

  • Date on Market: 10/29/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 95100 Argenteuil

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 Bureaux 178 Immédiate 130 m²/an HT HC 25 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur Commercial 3-6-9 ans ou Bail dérogatoire d'une courte durée assortie d'une période ferme de 12 mois selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance