Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Zona centro 1,119 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $127,121 in Argés, Toledo 45122

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Centrally located
- Ideal for hospitality
- Good qualities
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
Reference: 3729
Excellent corner commercial space in Argés, Toledo. Located in a central area, with good communications.
The premises have an area of 104 m2 of which 100 m2 are useful.
The space is distributed in 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.
This is a bright place. The last activity carried out on the surface has been hospitality.
It has a large window, access for people with reduced mobility, automatic door, living room with bar, kitchen equipped with smoke outlet, TV antenna, natural gas, ceramic floor, and toilet adapted for people with reduced mobility.
The space is distributed in 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Puerta 02, Esc. 1 | 1,119 SF | Retail | $127,121 ($113.60/SF) | - |
Unit Puerta 02, Esc. 1
| Unit Size |
| 1,119 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $127,121 ($113.60/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 19
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Puerta 02, Esc. 1
| Unit Size | 1,119 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $127,121 ($113.60/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Reference: 3729<br> <br> Excellent corner commercial space in Argés, Toledo. Located in a central area, with good communications.<br> The premises have an area of 104 m2 of which 100 m2 are useful.<br> The space is distributed in 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.<br> This is a bright place. The last activity carried out on the surface has been hospitality.<br> It has a large window, access for people with reduced mobility, automatic door, living room with bar, kitchen equipped with smoke outlet, TV antenna, natural gas, ceramic floor, and toilet adapted for people with reduced mobility.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Building Class | C |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 2 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Natural Light
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Zona centro
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.