Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,378 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,914 /YR HT-HC $1,493 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.74 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $7,912 /YR $659.32 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 1,378 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,914 /YR HT-HC $1,493 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
1,378 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,914 /YR HT-HC $1,493 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 1,378 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $5.74 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $7,912 /YR $659.32 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Immprove offers spacious and bright offices with an area of 130 m² for rent, located in Armentières. Ideal geographical location close to public transport. On an enclosed site, a total area of 130 m² with an open and flexible space. Several private parking spaces available. You will benefit from optimal visibility in a pleasant professional environment. Do not wait any longer to set up your business in these modern and practical offices. Immediate availability. Enclosed site . Independent building . Cladding facade . Light vehicle access . Private street access . Access portal . Good standing common areas . Access control . Digicode - Intercom . Secure access by badge . Entry SAS . Reversible air conditioning . Optical fiber . Welcome . Open space . Partitioned offices . Meeting room . Relaxation area . Technical room . Private sanitary facilities . Crossing and bright premises . Double exposure . Rational and flexible premises . Archives . Acoustic false ceiling . Tile . Removable partition . Peripheral baseboards . Computer and telephone cabling . RJ45 sockets

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,378 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.