Share This Listing

Message

968 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Arroyo pky
Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Land For Sale · 4.24 AC

Executive Summary

Cash at Closing 60ft wide 3640ft between Calle Grande and Arroyo Pkwy

Property Facts

Sale Type Investment
No. Lots 1
  • Agricultural
Total Lot Size 4.24 AC
Cross Streets Calle Grande Street
Zoning M-1, Commercial - Multi-Family, possible commercial uses, Agricultural

1 Lot Available

Lot 1

Price $59,999
Price Per AC $14,150.71
Lot Size 4.24 AC

4.24 Acres for entire parcel $59,999

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
4242-15-00-0011
Land Assessment
$20
Improvements Assessment
$0
Total Assessment
$20
  • Listing ID: 28473360

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Arroyo pky, Ormond Beach, FL 32174