Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

In the immediate vicinity of the RN89 and close to the ring road, ADVENIS BORDEAUX is offering for sale, in a new, gated and secure business park: several new business units delivered with utilities capped and ready for connection, with motorized sectional doors, mezzanines to be fitted out, delivered with stairs and guardrails. Private parking spaces for each unit. Possibility of combining several units. - Gated and secure site with an access gate - Double-skin insulated cladding - Insulated steel deck roofing - Quartz concrete floor, load capacity 1T/sq m - Photovoltaic panels (not allocated to the units, managed by the condominium association) - 1 motorized sectional door per unit - Sectional door dimensions: 3.50 (W) x 3.00 (H) m - Aluminum joinery - Mezzanine in each unit - 1 pedestrian access door per unit - Electrical power per unit = 12 kVA to 36 kVA

Property Facts

Unit Size 2,152 - 4,693 SF
No. Units 24
Total Building Size 64,099 SF
Property Type Flex

24 Units Available

Unit Size 2,152 SF
Price $392,506
Price Per SF $182.39
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,152 SF
Price $392,506
Price Per SF $182.39
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,152 SF
Price $392,506
Price Per SF $182.39
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,152 SF
Price $392,506
Price Per SF $182.39
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,152 SF
Price $392,506
Price Per SF $182.39
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,152 SF
Price $392,506
Price Per SF $182.39
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,185 SF
Price $398,582
Price Per SF $182.42
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,185 SF
Price $398,582
Price Per SF $182.42
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,185 SF
Price $398,582
Price Per SF $182.42
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,185 SF
Price $398,582
Price Per SF $182.42
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,185 SF
Price $398,582
Price Per SF $182.42
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,185 SF
Price $398,582
Price Per SF $182.42
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,185 SF
Price $398,582
Price Per SF $182.42
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,185 SF
Price $398,582
Price Per SF $182.42
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,185 SF
Price $398,582
Price Per SF $182.42
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,185 SF
Price $398,582
Price Per SF $182.42
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,185 SF
Price $398,582
Price Per SF $182.42
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,185 SF
Price $398,582
Price Per SF $182.42
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,185 SF
Price $398,582
Price Per SF $182.42
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,185 SF
Price $398,582
Price Per SF $182.42
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,185 SF
Price $398,582
Price Per SF $182.42
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,185 SF
Price $398,582
Price Per SF $182.42
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 2,507 SF
Price $785,000
Price Per SF $313.12
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 4,693 SF
Price $1,184,494
Price Per SF $252.40
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Listing ID: 40080129

  • Date on Market: 4/8/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33370 Artigues-près-Bordeaux

Bât/LotSurfaceDétail des surfacesPrix de vente Parking extérieur
A/2203 m²Activités : 159 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²338 480€ HT3
A/3203 m²Activités : 159 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²338 480€ HT3
A/4203 m²Activités : 159 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²338 480€ HT3
A/5203 m²Activités : 159 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²338 480€ HT3
A/6203 m²Activités : 159 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²338 480€ HT3
A/7200 m²Activités : 156 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²333 320€ HT3
A/8200 m²Activités : 156 m² / Mezzanine : 43 m²333 320€ HT3
A/9203 m²Activités : 159 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²338 480€ HT3
A/10203 m²Activités : 159 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²338 480€ HT3
A/11203 m²Activités : 159 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²338 480€ HT3
A/12203 m²Activités : 159 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²338 480€ HT3
A/13203 m²Activités : 159 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²338 480€ HT3
A/14200 m²Activités : 156 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²333 320€ HT3
B/15200 m²Activités : 156 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²333 320€ HT3
B/16200 m²Activités : 156 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²333 320€ HT3
B/17203 m²Activités : 159 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²338 480€ HT3
B/18203 m²Activités : 159 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²338 480€ HT3
B/21203 m²Activités : 159 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²338 480€ HT3
B/22203 m²Activités : 159 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²338 480€ HT3
B/23203 m²Activités : 159 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²338 480€ HT3
B/24200 m²Activités : 156 m² / Mezzanine : 44 m²333 320€ HT3