Your email has been sent.
Highlights
- Office
- Woodlands Court, Almondsbury, Bristol
- To Let
All Available Spaces(3)
- Available
This office suite is available to let on terms to be agreed for the quoting rent of £20 psf.
- Use Class: E
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 8,889 SF of adjacent space
- Raised Floor
- Shower Facilities
- Common Parts WC Facilities
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 8 - 24 People
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 8 - 24 People
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Fits 8 - 25 People
- Central Air Conditioning
- Drop Ceilings
- Energy Performance Rating - A
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste 3 | 2,923 SF | Negotiable | $26.86 /SF/YR $2.24 /SF/MO $78,511 /YR $6,543 /MO | Office | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| Ground, Ste 4 | 2,941 SF | Negotiable | $26.86 /SF/YR $2.24 /SF/MO $78,994 /YR $6,583 /MO | Office | Partial Build-Out | Now |
| Ground, Ste 5 | 3,025 SF | Negotiable | $26.86 /SF/YR $2.24 /SF/MO $81,251 /YR $6,771 /MO | Office | Partial Build-Out | Now |
Ground, Ste 3
| Size |
| 2,923 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $26.86 /SF/YR $2.24 /SF/MO $78,511 /YR $6,543 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste 4
| Size |
| 2,941 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $26.86 /SF/YR $2.24 /SF/MO $78,994 /YR $6,583 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste 5
| Size |
| 3,025 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $26.86 /SF/YR $2.24 /SF/MO $81,251 /YR $6,771 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| Partial Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste 3
| Size | 2,923 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $26.86 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: E
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 8 - 24 People
- Central Air Conditioning
- Raised Floor
- Drop Ceilings
- Shower Facilities
- Energy Performance Rating - A
- Common Parts WC Facilities
Ground, Ste 4
| Size | 2,941 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $26.86 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: E
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 8 - 24 People
- Central Air Conditioning
- Raised Floor
- Drop Ceilings
- Shower Facilities
- Energy Performance Rating - A
- Common Parts WC Facilities
Ground, Ste 5
| Size | 3,025 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $26.86 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
- Use Class: E
- Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
- Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
- Fits 8 - 25 People
Property Overview
The property comprises a building of masonry construction arranged over one floor offering office accommodation within. The property is located within Woodlands Court.
- Security System
Property Facts
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Ash Ridge Rd
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.