Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Aspe, Alicante 03680 1.14 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $35,722

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Agua.
Property Facts
| Price | $35,722 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 1.14 AC |
| Price | $35,722 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 1.14 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $35,722 | Lot Size | 1.14 AC |
| Price Per AC | $31,223.08 |
| Price | $35,722 |
| Price Per AC | $31,223.08 |
| Lot Size | 1.14 AC |
Description
Rustic property in Aspe, El Tolomó area, 4,630 m² plot surface... Extras: water... Sale price: €26,780
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
"Aspe, Alicante 03680"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.