Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Aspe, Alicante 03680 3.95 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $107,097

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Could you please provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.
- Agua.
Property Facts
| Price | $107,097 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 3.95 AC |
| Price | $107,097 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 3.95 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $107,097 | Lot Size | 3.95 AC |
| Price Per AC | $27,087.83 |
| Price | $107,097 |
| Price Per AC | $27,087.83 |
| Lot Size | 3.95 AC |
Description
Non-urban land in Aspe, 16,000 m² plot area... Extras: water, electricity... near this property you have rural surroundings, open views... THE ENTIRE LAND HAS A PLANTATION OF 350 PAULOWNIA TREES, WHICH IN 8 YEARS WILL HAVE A TIMBER PRODUCTION VALUE OF €35,000 WITH JUST WATERING THEM... Sale price: €91,000.
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
"Aspe, Alicante 03680"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.