Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Aspe, Alicante 03680 4,973 SF Industrial Building $198,119 ($39.84/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Porch.
- Garden.
Property Facts
| Price | $198,119 | Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Price Per SF | $39.84 | Rentable Building Area | < 15,000 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Year Built | 1960 - 1969 |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Price | $198,119 |
| Price Per SF | $39.84 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Rentable Building Area | < 15,000 SF |
| Year Built | 1960 - 1969 |
About ASPE, ALI 03680
We present this centrally located warehouse with a plot in Aspe. Feel free to inquire about this 462m² space, featuring two floors and two courtyards. This property is conveniently situated near schools, parks, and various businesses... A fantastic opportunity for development!
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"Aspe, Alicante 03680"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.