Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
13400 Aubagne 882 - 1,474 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $305,010 - $509,590 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- New generation offices
Executive Summary
IMMEDIATE DELIVERY. Last units available. In Aubagne, Napollon Business District, our new office development ODYSSEA. Located in close proximity to highway access points A50, A501, and A52, bus routes, and soon the tramway, Val'Tram. Your office space of 82m² on the 3rd floor, featuring a suspended ceiling, double glazing, ADSL, fiber optic... This development includes parking spaces. Immediate delivery. Contact us for more information. www.sud-rea.fr
3 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | $305,010 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $305,010 |
Energy
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | $305,010 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $305,010 |
Energy
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | $305,010 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $305,010 |
Energy
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 882 SF | Office | $305,010 ($345.82/SF) | - |
| - | 1,076 SF | Office | $371,963 ($345.69/SF) | - |
| - | 1,474 SF | Office | $509,590 ($345.72/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 882 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $305,010 ($345.82/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,076 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $371,963 ($345.69/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,474 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $509,590 ($345.72/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 882 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $305,010 ($345.82/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $305,010 |
Energy
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,076 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $371,963 ($345.69/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $305,010 |
Energy
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,474 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $509,590 ($345.72/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $305,010 |
Energy
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF | Floors | 3 |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 2020 - 2026 |
| Building Class | A |
| Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | A |
| Floors | 3 |
| Year Built | 2020 - 2026 |
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Fenced Lot
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Roof Terrace
- Air Conditioning
- Fiber Optic Internet
- Smoke Detector
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"13400 Aubagne"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.