Your email has been sent.
78410 Aubergenville 4,445 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.21 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,401 /YR $450.07 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.43 /SF/YR $0.04 /SF/MO $1,927 /YR $160.55 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 4,445 SF | Negotiable | $14.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,153 /YR HT-HC $5,346 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 4,445 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $14.43 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.20 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,153 /YR HT-HC $5,346 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 4,445 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$14.43 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
YFIMO, a local agency specializing in commercial real estate, offers for RENT AND SALE a 413 m² office space located on the first floor of a building in the town of AUBERGENVILLE. The property is conveniently situated near the A13 highway and less than a 7-minute walk from the train station. The property also includes 17 private parking spaces. Availability: Immediate Lease type: 3/6/9 Rent: €55,000 excluding taxes and charges per year, or €133 excluding taxes and charges per m² per year Property tax + Office tax: approximately €6,307 per year Tenant fees: 15% of the annual rent excluding taxes and charges Sale price: €700,000 net Features: - Ground-level access - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Electric heaters - Suspended ceiling - Kitchenette - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 43 - Open space - Hardwood flooring - Private restrooms - Display window - Fiber optic internet
Property Facts
Presented by
"78410 Aubergenville"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.