Your email has been sent.
78410 Aubergenville 3,875 - 12,637 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.22 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $975.41 /YR $81.28 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.13 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $897.00 /YR $74.75 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.22 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $988.60 /YR $82.38 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.13 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $909.12 /YR $75.76 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
-
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor, Ste A1 | 797 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,710 /YR HT-HC $725.82 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste A2 | 807 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,827 /YR HT-HC $735.62 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor, Ste A3 | 807 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,827 /YR HT-HC $735.62 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor, Ste A1
| Size |
| 797 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,710 /YR HT-HC $725.82 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste A2
| Size |
| 807 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $8,827 /YR HT-HC $735.62 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste A3
| Size |
| 807 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.22 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,363 /YR $363.59 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.13 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,012 /YR $334.36 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.22 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,403 /YR $366.88 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.13 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $4,049 /YR $337.39 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $1.22 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,757 /YR $313.06 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.13 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $3,455 /YR $287.89 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
-
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
-
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
-
| Ground - A1 | 3,563 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,959 /YR HT-HC $3,247 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground - A2 | 3,595 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,312 /YR HT-HC $3,276 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
| Ground - A3 | 3,068 SF | 3/6/9 | $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,544 /YR HT-HC $2,795 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground - A1
| Size |
| 3,563 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,959 /YR HT-HC $3,247 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - A2
| Size |
| 3,595 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,312 /YR HT-HC $3,276 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - A3
| Size |
| 3,068 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.91 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,544 /YR HT-HC $2,795 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste A1
| Size |
| 797 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste A2
| Size |
| 807 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor, Ste A3
| Size |
| 807 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground - A1
| Size | 3,563 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground - A2
| Size | 3,595 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Ground - A3
| Size | 3,068 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste A1
| Size | 797 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste A2
| Size | 807 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor, Ste A3
| Size | 807 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$10.93 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
AGILYS offers mixed-use spaces "warehouse/office" in the town of Aubergenville (78). Units available for rent. Office tax: included in property tax - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance - High-quality real estate complex - Ground-level sectional doors - Double-skin cladding - Gas air heaters in the warehouse area - Outdoor parking spaces
Property Facts
Presented by
"78410 Aubergenville"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.