Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Avenida Bulevar Clara Campoamor, 18 2,206 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $222,989 in Guadalajara, Guadalajara 19005

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Local that offers many distribution possibilities
- Consolidated Development Zone
- Great visibility from the street
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
Commercial premises for rent in Guadalajara.
It is a premises that has a total area of 205 m2 and is currently in the rough. It has a smoke outlet system and electricity and water connection.
Highlight its location in a development area with many possibilities.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,206 SF | Retail | $222,989 ($101.08/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,206 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $222,989 ($101.08/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,206 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $222,989 ($101.08/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial premises for rent in Guadalajara. <br> <br> It is a premises that has a total area of 205 m2 and is currently in the rough. It has a smoke outlet system and electricity and water connection. <br> <br> Highlight its location in a development area with many possibilities.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 132,988 SF | Floors | 7 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Typical Floor Size | 18,998 SF |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 2007 |
| Building Class | B |
| Total Building Size | 132,988 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 7 |
| Typical Floor Size | 18,998 SF |
| Year Built | 2007 |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Close to Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Avenida Bulevar Clara Campoamor, 18
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.