Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Avenida de las Termas, 84 10,688 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $411,010 in Baños de Montemayor, Cáceres 10750

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Residential building with commercial spaces.
- Established area with all services.
- Good location.
- Good connections via the N-630.
Executive Summary
Residential building with commercial space, located in a well-established area with all types of services.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | 7475004TK5677N0002XZ, 7475004TK5677N0001ZB |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 7475004TK5677N0002XZ, 7475004TK5677N0001ZB |
Description
Premises of 933 m2 distributed over two floors.
Sale Notes
Ref: LT10750001.
Commercial space located at street level on the ground floor of a commercial building, situated in a well-established area with all types of services.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 1 | 10,688 SF | Retail | $411,010 ($38.46/SF) | - |
Unit 1
| Unit Size |
| 10,688 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $411,010 ($38.46/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 1
| Unit Size | 10,688 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $411,010 ($38.46/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Premises of 933 m2 distributed over two floors.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Ref: LT10750001. <br> Commercial space located at street level on the ground floor of a commercial building, situated in a well-established area with all types of services.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 26,350 SF | Floors | 4 |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Typical Floor Size | 5,134 SF |
| Property Subtype | Year Built | 2000 | |
| Building Class | C | Lot Size | 0.13 AC |
| Total Building Size | 26,350 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 4 |
| Typical Floor Size | 5,134 SF |
| Year Built | 2000 |
| Lot Size | 0.13 AC |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Elevator
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studios | 18 | - | 871 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Avenida de las Termas, 84
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.