Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 1,345 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,604 /YR HT-HC $1,634 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $10.04 /SF/YR $0.84 /SF/MO $13,505 /YR $1,125 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 29,095 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $423,913 /YR HT-HC $35,326 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $10.04 /SF/YR $0.84 /SF/MO $292,029 /YR $24,336 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,345 SF 3/6/9 $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,604 /YR HT-HC $1,634 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 29,095 SF 3/6/9 $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $423,913 /YR HT-HC $35,326 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,345 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,604 /YR HT-HC $1,634 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
29,095 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.21 /SF/MO HT-HC $423,913 /YR HT-HC $35,326 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,345 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $10.04 /SF/YR $0.84 /SF/MO $13,505 /YR $1,125 /MO

1st Floor

Size 29,095 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $10.04 /SF/YR $0.84 /SF/MO $292,029 /YR $24,336 /MO

Property Overview

Discover an exceptional opportunity with IMMPROVE: a commercial office property for lease in Montbonnot Saint Martin, a dynamic town of 5,000 residents, ideally located just 5 miles from Grenoble. Situated in the heart of a cutting-edge information and communication technology park, this property offers a modern environment surrounded by recent office buildings and residential homes to the west. With a total area of 30,440 square feet, these offices are divisible starting from 1,345 square feet, providing perfect flexibility to meet your professional needs. Don’t miss this unique chance to establish your business in an innovative and strategic setting. For easy access, the property is located near Route D11 and just 1.2 miles from the A41 highway. The "Baudonnière" bus stop on Line G2 is also nearby. Additionally, the Grenoble SNCF train station is only 5.6 miles away for convenient rail travel. Features: - Elevator - Movable partitions - Video surveillance and anti-intrusion alarm Ground floor area: 1,345 square feet Location/Transportation: - Route D11 - A41 highway, 1.2 miles away - Bus Line G2, "Baudonnière" stop - Grenoble SNCF train station, 5.6 miles away

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
30,440 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable