Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - D D7.1
  • 2,336 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,307 /YR HT-HC $3,359 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.33 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $7,784 /YR $648.68 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - D D7.1 2,336 SF 3/6/9 $17.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,307 /YR HT-HC $3,359 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - D D7.1

Size
2,336 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,307 /YR HT-HC $3,359 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - D D7.1

Size 2,336 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.26 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.33 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $7,784 /YR $648.68 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Discover an exceptional opportunity with EVOLIS in Fresnes: 217 m² of space, ideal for offices or activities, available for rent. This non-divisible property stands out for its flexibility and adaptability, offering a modular space with impressive ceiling height. The accordion sectional door ensures easy access, while recent renovations provide a modern environment. Additionally, enjoy the convenience of a parking space for optimal comfort. Don’t miss this unique chance to grow your business in a functional and attractive setting. Contact us today for more information! - Mixed-use property - Stone-clad façade - Pedestrian access - Access for light and heavy vehicles - Dual access - High-quality common areas - 24/7 access control and site security - Security control room - Secure badge access - Entry vestibule - Reversible air conditioning - On-site restaurant (R.I.E.) - Cafeteria - Independent entrance - 1 ground-level door - Sectional door - Clear height under beams: 4.5 to 6 meters - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Individual electric heating - Pre-wired for IT and telephone systems - Reversible air conditioning/Air cooling - Double-glazed windows Ground floor area: 217 m² Location/Transportation: - Parc Médicis Bus (TVM) - RER Rungis (Line C) - Tram T7 - RN7 Road - A86, A6 Highways Security deposit: 3 months of rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Parking tax: €3.78/m²/year excluding taxes